History

Since 1985, the CCC program has claimed 39 Conference Titles and 20 Teams have qualified to the State Championships.

  League Champs District Champs Regional Champs Regional Qualifiers State Qualifiers
  Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women
1985   2           X    
1986                    
1987 1           X      
1988   2   2     X X    
1989 1 1 1   2   X X X  
1990   2 1       X      
1991 1 1 2       X X X  
1992 1 1 1       X X X  
1993 1 1 1 2 1 1 X X X X (D1)
1994 1 1 1 1 2 1 X X X X
1995 1 1 1 2     X X    
1996 1 1   2     X X    
1997 1 1 2       X      
1998 1 1 2 2     X X X (D1) X (D1)
1999 1 1 2 2     X X    
2000 2 1         X X    
2001 1 1   2       X   X (D1)
2002 1 1         X X    
2003 1 2           X    
2004 1 2         X X    
2005     2       X   X  
2006 1 2 1       X X X X
2007 1   1       X   X  
2008 1 2 1   2   X X X  
2009 1 1   1     X X   X
2010 2 2 2       X X    
2011 1 2 2       X X    
2012 1 2 2   2   X X X  
2013 1   1       X   X  
2014 1   2       X      
2015 1 2 2   2   X X X  
2016 1 2 1   1   X X X  
 
  1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
Division Men (AAA) Women (AAA) Men (AAA) Women (AAA) Men (AA) Women (AAA) Men (AA) Women (AAA) Men (AA) Women (AAA)
League WOL - 6 WOL - 2 WOL - 5 WOL - 3 MML - 1 MML - 3 MML - 3 MML - 2 MML - 1 MML - 1
Districts 7 3 7 4 4 4 4 2 1 3
Regional - 9 - - > 4 - 4 5 2 9
State - - - - - - - - 11 -
Individuals - - - - - Julie Nail - - Jamie Schramm -
  1990 1991 1992 1993 1994
Division Men (II) Women (I) Men (II) Women (I) Men (II) Women (I) Men (II) Women (I) Men (II) Women (II)
League MML - 4 MML - 2 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1
Districts 1 3 2 3 1 3 1 2 1 1
Regional 6 - 3 9 3 7 1 1 2 1
State - - 16 - 11 - 5 10 16 5
Individuals - - - Susan Blommel Charlie Middleton - Charlie Middleton
Dan Flaute
Christin LaCroix
Meghan Sayer
Missy Belcher
Mike Triola  Michele Holbrook
Missy Belcher
Erica McEwan
  1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Division Men (I) Women (I) Men (I) Women (I) Men (I) Women (I) Men (I) Women (I) Men (I) Women (I)
League MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1
Districts 1 2 4 2 2 5 2 2 2 2
Regional 5 6 6 14 6 - 4 3 9 11
State - - - - - - 10 6 - -
Individuals - - - -     Scott Holbrook Katie Flaute    
  2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Division Men (I) Women (I) Men (I) Women (I) Men (I) Women (I) Men (I) Women(I) Men (I) Women(I)
League MML - 2 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 1 MML - 2 MML - 1 MML - 2
Districts 4 3 > 4 2 3 3 5 4 4 5
Regional 12 7 - 4 8 10 - 17 12 17
State - - - 15 - - - - - -
Individuals - Katie Flaute - Katie Flaute - - - Katie Hutcheson - -
  2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
Division Men (II) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II) Men (I) Women (II)
League MML - 3 MML - 5 GCL - N: 1 GGCL-G:2 GCL - N: 1 GGCL-G:3 GCL - N: 1 GGCL-N:2 GCL - N: 1 GGCL-N:1
Districts 2 5 1 3 1 5 1 4 4 1
Regional 4 - 4 3 3 - 2 6 12 4
State 10 - 11 5 8 - 8 - - 13
Individuals Chris O'Bryan Jordan Jennewine Andrew Trick Jordan Jennewine
Kathy Chapman
Andrew Trick
Chadd Kiggins
- Andrew Trick
Chadd Kiggins
- Chadd Kiggins Madeleine Devit
  2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Division Men (I) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II)
League GCL - N: 2 GGCL-N:2 GCL - N: 1 GGCL-N:2 GCL - N: 1 GGCL-N:2 GCL Coed: 1 of 8 GCL Coed: 4 of 8 GCL Coed: 1 of 8 GCL Coed: 4 of 8
Districts 2 3 2 4 2 4 1 5 2 5
Regional 11 10 8 14 2 14 3   6  
State - - - - 13   12      
Individuals Chadd Kiggins Katie Ollier Ryan Dull   Ryan Dull-21   Dakota Brunsman - 30
Paul Bete - 39
     
  2015 2016            
Division Men (II) Women (II) Men (II) Women (II)            
League GCL Coed: 1 of 8 GCL Coed: 2 of 8 GCL Coed: 1 of 8 GCL Coed: 2 of 8            
Districts 2 3 1 Combined: 7            
Regional 2 13 1 11            
State 14 - 4 -            
Individual State Qualifiers - Place at State Mike Laughlin - 93   Mike Laughlin - 19
Karl Grossman - 31
Brad Klingbeil - 98
             


INDIVIDUAL STATS THROUGH 2005 (TO BE UPDATED)
Sub 17:00 Male (30 total) – The members who broke 17:00 for a 5k
During their high school career.

Middleton Charlie Male 1994 15:28
Middleton Tom Male 2005 15:48
Holbrook Scott Male 1999 15:51
Mangeot Paul Male 1987 16:01
Triola Mike Male 1996 16:05
Flaute Dan Male 1995 16:09
Scanlon Brian Male 1997 16:15
Vogel Chuck Male 1986 16:19
LaSelle Mike Male 2000 16:19
Danis Matthew Male 2003 16:24
Ostdiek Gary Male 1988 16:30
Schramm Jamie Male 1990 16:32
Willen Dan Male 1994 16:33
Chaney Seth Male 2001 16:33
Donohue Tim Male 1995 16:36
Bruhn Rick Male 1998 16:36
Holbrook Todd Male 2005 16:36
Tokarz James Male 1999 16:40
Flaute Kevin Male 1998 16:42
Holtvoigt Tony Male 2003 16:42
Neidhard Alex Male 1997 16:43
Himmelberg Derrick Male 2000 16:46
Otoski Jason Male 1989 16:47
Leonard Matt Male 1998 16:47
Kenworthy Jake Male 1993 16:49
Ostdiek Greg Male 1988 16:50
Blake Matt Male 1994 16:50
MacEachern Alec Male 2004 16:56
Sargent Adrian Male 1990 16:59
Miller Casey Male 2002 16:59
 

Sub 20:00 Women (19 total)

  Flaute Katie Female 2002 18:24
  Holbrook Michelle Female 1996 18:50
  Hutcheson Katie Female 2004 18:53
  Kramer Leighann Female 2000 19:03
  Belcher Missy Female 1997 19:04
  Braun Ashley Female 2003 19:08
  Nail Julie Female 1988 19:12
  Jennewine Jordan Female 2007 19:12
  Schutte Denise Female 1999 19:15
  Wourms Lynda Female 2000 19:17
  LaCroix Christin Female 1994 19:18
  Sayer Meghan Female 1997 19:38
  Hicks Jenny Female 1991 19:42
  Moorman Nichole Female 1999 19:45
  O'Meara Kellie Female 2003 19:51
  Blommel Susan Female 1992 19:52
  Middleton Elizabeth Female 1996 19:53
  McEwan Erika Female 1998 19:55
  Dinino Elizabeth Female 2003 19:55

Averages
Average of all Personal best times – 21:15
Average Alumni PR’s – 21:07
Average All Male PR’s – 19:49
Average Male Alumni PR – 19:38
Average All Female PR’s – 23:17
Average Female Alumni PR – 23:19
Average 5k – 22:07
Median Time – 21:37
 
Average Times  (Note: For time reasons Average time was only calculated for those that broke

17:00 or 20:00 (female).                         

 
4 YEAR
Seth Chaney      17:11
Scott Holbrook  17:17
Dan Flaute         17:20
Kevin Flaute      17:28
Brian Scanlon    17:30
Mike Triola       17:31
Mike LaSelle    17:31
James Tokarz    17:55
Jamie Shramm   18:04
Tony Holtvoigt  18:05
Paul Carter         18:06
Casey Miller      18:21
Dan Willen        18:22
Todd Holbrook  18:22
Matt Blake          18:23
Jason Otoski       18:29
Matt Leonard      18:30
Jake Kenworthy  18:42
 
3 year
Tom Middleton  16:34
Matt Danis         17:13
Alex Neidhard   17:33
Rick Bruhn        17:45
Greg Ostdiek     17:57
Tim Donohue    18:41
 
2 year
Charlie Middleton 16:38
Paul Mangeot #      17:06
Derrick Himmelberg  17:33
Gary Ostdiek        17:39
Erik Aubel            17:40
Alec MacEachern 17:41
Mark DiSalvo        17:55
Adrain Sargent      17:57
 
# Times from before 1985 not included
 

4 YEAR                                                            

Katie Flaute          19:25             
Missy Belcher       20:11
Denise Schutte      20:40
Meghan Sayer       20:57
Nichole Moorman 20:58
Lynda Wourms     21:13
Leighann Kramer  21:14
Susan Blommel    21:18
Michelle Holbrook  21:07
Elizabeth Middleton  22:28
 

3 YEAR

Katie Hutcheson  20:17
Ashley Braun       20:27
Christin LaCroix  20:41
Erika McEwan     21:18
Julie Nail              21:24
Elizabeth Dinino  21:23
Jenny Hicks         22:05
 

2 YEAR

Jordan Jennewine* 20:21
Kellie O’Meara      21:17
 
*Active
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

   

Best Times By Grade

Freshman

Chaney Seth   Wayne 1997 16:41
Chaney Seth   Greenville 1997 16:43
Chaney Seth   District 1997 16:46
DiSalvo Mark   Elder 1996 16:53
LaSelle Mike   Elder 1996 17:04
Chaney Seth   Beavercreek 1997 17:10
Chaney Seth   Trotwood 1997 17:10
Chaney Seth   Regional 1997 17:12
Flaute Kevin   Wayne 1994 17:12
DiSalvo Mark   Wayne 1996 17:13
Chaney Seth   McDonough 1997 17:18
Chaney Seth   AOCC 1997 17:22
Holbrook Scott   John Bryan 1995 17:33
Flaute Dan   State 1991 17:33
DiSalvo Mark   District 1996 17:36
DiSalvo Mark   CJ 1996 17:38
LaSelle Mike   John Bryan 1996 17:39
Willen Dan   John Bryan 1990 17:39
LaSelle Mike   Wayne 1996 17:40
Hogg Michael   District 2002 17:41
Borchers James   Greenville 1998 17:43
DiSalvo Mark   Greenville 1996 17:43
LaSelle Mike   CJ 1996 17:45
Borchers James   District 1998 17:46
Flaute Kevin   John Bryan 1994 17:46
 

Sophomore

Holbrook Scott   Elder 1996 16:01
Flaute Dan   Wayne 1992 16:30
Middleton Tom   District 2002 16:32
Chaney Seth   District 1998 16:39
Chaney Seth   State 1998 16:39
Middleton Tom   Regional 2002 16:40
Chaney Seth   Regional 1998 16:45
Danis Matthew   Greenville 2000 16:48
Triola Mike   Lexington 1993 16:48
Danis Matthew   Wayne 2000 16:49
Scanlon Brian   Wayne 1994 16:49
Holbrook Scott   Wayne 1996 16:52
Chaney Seth   Greenville 1998 16:53
Flaute Kevin   Elder 1995 16:56
Danis Matthew   Lexington 2000 16:57
Middleton Tom   Worthington 2002 16:58
Chaney Seth   MML 1998 16:58
Scanlon Brian   Greenville 1994 16:58
Flaute Dan   Lexington 1992 16:58
Flaute Dan   Regional 1992 16:58
Flaute Dan   District 1992 16:59
Flaute Kevin   Greenville 1995 17:00
Danis Matthew   District 2000 17:02
Danis Matthew   Regional 2000 17:02
Flaute Kevin   District 1995 17:02
Schramm Jamie   Brookville 1987 17:02
Schramm Jamie   Franklin 1987 17:02
 

Junior

Holbrook Scott   Wayne 1997 15:51
Middleton Tom   AOCC 2003 15:51
Mangeot Paul   Bethel 1985 16:01
Triola Mike   Wayne 1994 16:08
Flaute Dan   Lexington 1993 16:10
Flaute Dan   Wayne 1993 16:12
Scanlon Brian   Greenville 1995 16:15
Middleton Tom   Troy 2003 16:15
LaSelle Mike   Greenville 1998 16:19
Middleton Tom   Moeller 2003 16:20
Holbrook Scott   Greenville 1997 16:22
Flaute Dan   CJ 1993 16:23
Danis Matthew   Wayne 2001 16:24
Scanlon Brian   Malone 1995 16:25
Scanlon Brian   Elder 1995 16:28
Triola Mike   District 1994 16:29
LaSelle Mike   District 1998 16:30
Mangeot Paul   Brookville 1985 16:30
Flaute Dan   Brookville 1993 16:31
Schramm Jamie   Dayton Classic 1988 16:32
Schramm Jamie   Brookville 1988 16:32
Chaney Seth   District 1999 16:33
Willen Dan   Wayne 1992 16:33
LaSelle Mike   Regional 1998 16:34
Holbrook Scott   Trotwood 1997 16:34
Holbrook Scott   Regional 1997 16:34
Middleton Charlie   Wayne 1992 16:34
 

Senior

Middleton Charlie   Lexington 1993 15:28
Middleton Charlie   Wayne 1993 15:47
Middleton Tom   Greenville 2004 15:48
Middleton Tom   Alliance 2004 15:59
Middleton Tom   District 2004 16:00
Middleton Charlie   Troy 1993 16:01
Holbrook Scott   Regional 1998 16:02
Triola Mike   Wayne 1995 16:05
Holbrook Scott   State 1998 16:06
Middleton Charlie   Brookville 1993 16:06
Middleton Charlie   District 1993 16:07
Middleton Charlie   State 1993 16:07
Flaute Dan   Wayne 1994 16:09
Middleton Charlie   Regional 1993 16:11
Middleton Tom   Moeller 2004 16:11
Mangeot Paul   Dayton Classic 1986 16:12
Holbrook Scott   District 1998 16:13
Holbrook Scott   Greenville 1998 16:14
Triola Mike   Greenville 1995 16:14
Middleton Tom   MML 2004 16:18
Mangeot Paul   Brookville 1986 16:19
Vogel Chuck   Bethel 1985 16:19
Flaute Dan   Greenville 1994 16:20
Middleton Charlie   CJ 1993 16:21
Middleton Charlie   Greenville 1993 16:22
 

WOMEN

 
Freshman
Flaute Katie   State 1998 18:48
Flaute Katie   Regional 1998 19:02
Flaute Katie   MML 1998 19:08
Flaute Katie   District 1998 19:15
Flaute Katie   Greenville 1998 19:36
Jennewine Jordan   District 2003 19:47
Sayer Meghan   State 1993 19:48
McEwan Erika   Wayne 1994 19:55
Jennewine Jordan   Worthington 2003 19:59
Belcher Missy   District 1993 20:03
Belcher Missy   State 1993 20:09
Flaute Katie   Tiffin 1998 20:12
Sayer Meghan   Regional 1993 20:16
Flaute Katie   AOCC 1998 20:20
Blommel Susan   District 1988 20:22
 

Sophomore

Belcher Missy   Wayne 1994 19:04
Jennewine Jordan   District 2004 19:12
Schutte Denise   Elder 1996 19:15
Flaute Katie   Tiffin 1999 19:24
Jennewine Jordan   AOCC 2004 19:28
Jennewine Jordan   MML 2004 19:28
Flaute Katie   Beavercreek 1999 19:33
Wourms Lynda   Wayne 1997 19:34
Flaute Katie   District 1999 19:37
Kramer Leighann   Greenville 1997 19:38
Flaute Katie   Greenville 1999 19:38
Flaute Katie   AOCC 1999 19:42
Schutte Denise   Wayne 1996 19:45
Moorman Nichole   Elder 1996 19:47
Jennewine Jordan   Worthington 2004 19:53
 
 
 

Junior

  Flaute Katie   State 2000 18:24
  Flaute Katie   Lexington 2000 18:49
  Holbrook Michelle   Wayne 1994 18:50
  Flaute Katie   Regional 2000 18:54
  Flaute Katie   District 2000 19:00
  Kramer Leighann   State 1998 19:03
  Flaute Katie   Greenville 2000 19:16
  Flaute Katie   MML 2000 19:16
  Wourms Lynda   State 1998 19:17
  Belcher Missy   District 1995 19:19
  Flaute Katie   Wayne 2000 19:25
  Braun Ashley   District 2001 19:26
  Holbrook Michelle   Greenville 1994 19:27
  Belcher Missy   Greenville 1995 19:28
  Belcher Missy   Malone 1995 19:29
 

Senior

Flaute Katie   State 2001 18:32
Flaute Katie   District 2001 18:34
Flaute Katie   Regional 2001 18:50
Hutcheson Katie   District 2003 18:53
Flaute Katie   Greenville 2001 19:02
Flaute Katie   AOCC 2001 19:04
Braun Ashley   District 2002 19:08
Hutcheson Katie   Worthington 2003 19:08
Braun Ashley   Worthington 2002 19:09
Flaute Katie   MML 2001 19:10
Nail Julie   Regional 1987 19:12
Nail Julie   Brookville 1987 19:14
Hutcheson Katie   Regional 2003 19:15
Flaute Katie   Tiffin 2001 19:17
LaCroix Christin   Wayne 1993 19:18
 

Times By Course

 
All-Ohio (’95-’04)
Middleton Tom   AOCC 2003 15:51
Holbrook Scott   AOCC 1997 16:41
Triola Mike   AOCC 1995 16:42
Scanlon Brian   AOCC 1995 16:46
Danis Matthew   AOCC 2002 17:02
Scanlon Brian   AOCC 1996 17:04
Holbrook Scott   AOCC 1998 17:04
Holbrook Scott   AOCC 1996 17:12
Middleton Tom   AOCC 2002 17:16
Chaney Seth   AOCC 1997 17:22
Flaute Kevin   AOCC 1995 17:23
Carter Paul   AOCC 2001 17:23
Borchers James   AOCC 1999 17:24
Flaute Kevin   AOCC 1996 17:26
Beach Aaron   AOCC 2004 17:27
 
Beavercreek (5k only) (’85-’91, ’96-’01)
Holbrook Scott   Beavercreek 1997 16:41
Bruhn Rick   Beavercreek 1997 16:47
Chaney Seth   Beavercreek 1999 16:55
Schramm Jamie   Beavercreek 1989 16:58
Scanlon Brian   Beavercreek 1996 17:00
LaSelle Mike   Beavercreek 1998 17:02
Mangeot Paul   Beavercreek 1985 17:08
Himmelberg Derrick   Beavercreek 1999 17:08
Chaney Seth   Beavercreek 1997 17:10
Mangeot Paul   Beavercreek 1986 17:14
Schramm Jamie   Beavercreek 1988 17:18
Holbrook Scott   Beavercreek 1998 17:24
Flaute Kevin   Beavercreek 1997 17:27
Danis Matthew   Beavercreek 2000 17:27
Chaney Seth   Beavercreek 1998 17:30
 
District (’85-’04)
Middleton Tom   District 2004 16:00
Middleton Charlie   District 1993 16:07
Holbrook Scott   District 1998 16:13
Triola Mike   District 1994 16:29
LaSelle Mike   District 1998 16:30
Triola Mike   District 1995 16:31
Middleton Tom   District 2002 16:32
Chaney Seth   District 1999 16:33
Holbrook Scott   District 1997 16:35
Flaute Dan   District 1994 16:36
Flaute Dan   District 1993 16:36
Holbrook Todd   District 2004 16:36
LaSelle Mike   District 1999 16:38
Chaney Seth   District 1998 16:39
Tokarz James   District 1998 16:40
Holtvoigt Tony   District 2002 16:42
Chaney Seth   District 1997 16:46
Danis Matthew   District 2002 16:50
Middleton Charlie   District 1992 16:51
Flaute Kevin   District 1997 16:51
Scanlon Brian   District 1995 16:56
Bruhn Rick   District 1997 16:57
Ostdiek Greg   District 1986 16:59
Flaute Dan   District 1992 16:59
Vogel Chuck   District 1985 17:02
 
 
 
 
Greenville (’86, ’89-’90, ’92-’04)
Middleton Tom   Greenville 2004 15:48
Triola Mike   Greenville 1995 16:14
Holbrook Scott   Greenville 1998 16:14
Scanlon Brian   Greenville 1995 16:15
LaSelle Mike   Greenville 1998 16:19
Flaute Dan   Greenville 1994 16:20
Middleton Charlie   Greenville 1993 16:22
Holbrook Scott   Greenville 1997 16:22
Scanlon Brian   Greenville 1996 16:32
Chaney Seth   Greenville 1999 16:39
Danis Matthew   Greenville 2002 16:39
Flaute Kevin   Greenville 1997 16:42
Chaney Seth   Greenville 1997 16:43
Himmelberg Derrick   Greenville 1999 16:46
LaSelle Mike   Greenville 1999 16:47
 
John Bryan (’86-’88, ’90-’04)
Aubel Erik   John Bryan 1994 17:03
Danis Matthew   John Bryan 2000 17:08
Blake Matt   John Bryan 1991 17:22
Borchers James   John Bryan 2000 17:23
Neidhard Alex   John Bryan 1994 17:25
Miller Casey   John Bryan 2000 17:26
Hack Ashley   John Bryan 1993 17:32
Holbrook Scott   John Bryan 1995 17:33
Willen Dan   John Bryan 1990 17:39
LaSelle Mike   John Bryan 1996 17:39
Lehman Joey   John Bryan 1991 17:41
Flaute Kevin   John Bryan 1994 17:46
Tokarz James   John Bryan 1996 17:47
Gudorf Matt   John Bryan 1993 17:50
Bruhn Rick   John Bryan 1995 17:50
 
MML (’87-’04)
Middleton Tom   MML 2004 16:18
Triola Mike   MML 1995 16:32
Middleton Charlie   MML 1993 16:33
Holbrook Scott   MML 1998 16:36
LaSelle Mike   MML 1998 16:44
Schramm Jamie   MML 1989 16:48
Chaney Seth   MML 1998 16:58
Triola Mike   MML 1994 17:01
Holbrook Todd   MML 2004 17:01
Ostdiek Greg   MML 1987 17:02
Chaney Seth   MML 1999 17:02
Ostdiek Gary   MML 1987 17:03
Danis Matthew   MML 2002 17:06
LaSelle Mike   MML 1999 17:07
Flaute Dan   MML 1994 17:08
Holbrook Scott   MML 1997 17:08
Middleton Tom   MML 2002 17:08
Sargent Adrian   MML 1989 17:10
Flaute Dan   MML 1993 17:10
Scanlon Brian   MML 1995 17:12
Flaute Kevin   MML 1995 17:13
Duncan Matt   MML 1989 17:16
Tokarz James   MML 1998 17:19
Holtvoigt Tony   MML 2002 17:22
Danis Matthew   MML 2000 17:24
 
Regionals (’85-’04)
Holbrook Scott   Regional 1998 16:02
Middleton Charlie   Regional 1993 16:11
Holbrook Scott   Regional 1997 16:34
LaSelle Mike   Regional 1998 16:34
Middleton Tom   Regional 2002 16:40
Flaute Dan   Regional 1993 16:43
Middleton Charlie   Regional 1992 16:45
Chaney Seth   Regional 1998 16:45
Middleton Tom   Regional 2004 16:48
Danis Matthew   Regional 2002 16:50
Flaute Kevin   Regional 1997 16:52
Triola Mike   Regional 1994 16:55
Ostdiek Greg   Regional 1986 16:56
Schramm Jamie   Regional 1989 16:56
Tokarz James   Regional 1998 16:56
Flaute Dan   Regional 1992 16:58
Scanlon Brian   Regional 1995 16:59
LaSelle Mike   Regional 1999 17:00
Danis Matthew   Regional 2000 17:02
Bruhn Rick   Regional 1997 17:07
Chaney Seth   Regional 1997 17:12
Schramm Jamie   Regional 1988 17:13
Chaney Seth   Regional 1999 17:13
Leonard Matt   Regional 1996 17:15
Flaute Kevin   Regional 1995 17:17
 
State (’85-’04)
Holbrook Scott   State 1998 16:06
Middleton Charlie   State 1993 16:07
Chaney Seth   State 1998 16:39
LaSelle Mike   State 1998 16:41
Middleton Charlie   State 1992 16:43
Flaute Dan   State 1993 16:52
Tokarz James   State 1998 16:57
Sargent Adrian   State 1989 16:59
Duncan Matt   State 1989 17:00
Schramm Jamie   State 1989 17:06
Kenworthy Jake   State 1992 17:10
Flaute Dan   State 1992 17:11
Himmelberg Derrick   State 1998 17:13
Triola Mike   State 1994 17:16
Scanlon Brian   State 1994 17:16
Vogel Mike   State 1991 17:21
McCrate Ryan   State 1993 17:21
Hack Ashley   State 1993 17:25
Triola Mike   State 1993 17:26
Blake Matt   State 1992 17:29
Flaute Dan   State 1991 17:33
Kramer Dan   State 1991 17:35
Willen Dan   State 1993 17:37
Ramey Paul   State 1992 17:38
Roth Jeremy   State 1992 17:49
 
Trotwood (’95-’01)
Holbrook Scott   Trotwood 1997 16:34
Triola Mike   Trotwood 1995 16:54
Bruhn Rick   Trotwood 1997 16:56
Flaute Kevin   Trotwood 1997 16:59
Scanlon Brian   Trotwood 1995 17:02
Chaney Seth   Trotwood 1997 17:10
Neidhard Alex   Trotwood 1995 17:18
Tokarz James   Trotwood 1997 17:24
Flaute Kevin   Trotwood 1995 17:27
Bruhn Rick   Trotwood 1995 17:40
DiSalvo Mark   Trotwood 1997 17:46
LaSelle Murphy   Trotwood 1995 17:48
Hecker Brent   Trotwood 1995 18:12
LaSelle Mike   Trotwood 1997 18:18
Tokarz James   Trotwood 1995 18:30
 
Troy (88-’94, ’03)
Middleton Charlie   Troy 1993 16:01
Middleton Tom   Troy 2003 16:15
Flaute Dan   Troy 1994 16:38
Flaute Dan   Troy 1993 16:40
Triola Mike   Troy 1994 16:50
Middleton Charlie   Troy 1992 17:00
Donohue Tim   Troy 1994 17:10
Schramm Jamie   Troy 1988 17:21
Flaute Dan   Troy 1992 17:21
Hogg Michael   Troy 2003 17:22
Triola Mike   Troy 1993 17:25
Blake Matt   Troy 1993 17:26
Schramm Jamie   Troy 1989 17:31
Willen Dan   Troy 1992 17:33
Scanlon Brian   Troy 1994 17:36
 
 
Wayne (’89-’04)
Middleton Charlie   Wayne 1993 15:47
Holbrook Scott   Wayne 1997 15:51
Triola Mike   Wayne 1995 16:05
Triola Mike   Wayne 1994 16:08
Flaute Dan   Wayne 1994 16:09
Flaute Dan   Wayne 1993 16:12
Danis Matthew   Wayne 2001 16:24
Flaute Dan   Wayne 1992 16:30
Willen Dan   Wayne 1992 16:33
Middleton Charlie   Wayne 1992 16:34
Schramm Jamie   Wayne 1989 16:35
Donohue Tim   Wayne 1994 16:36
Bruhn Rick   Wayne 1997 16:36
Chaney Seth   Wayne 1997 16:41
Flaute Kevin   Wayne 1997 16:45
 
All-Ohio (’95-’04)
Flaute Katie   AOCC 2001 19:04
Jennewine Jordan   AOCC 2004 19:28
Hutcheson Katie   AOCC 2003 19:39
Flaute Katie   AOCC 1999 19:42
Flaute Katie   AOCC 2000 19:46
Kramer Leighann   AOCC 1999 19:56
Belcher Missy   AOCC 1996 20:00
Belcher Missy   AOCC 1995 20:01
Braun Ashley   AOCC 2002 20:05
Dinino Elizabeth   AOCC 2002 20:15
Hutcheson Katie   AOCC 2002 20:17
Flaute Katie   AOCC 1998 20:20
Kramer Leighann   AOCC 1997 20:21
Schutte Denise   AOCC 1997 20:24
Jennewine Jordan   AOCC 2003 20:27
 
Beavercreek (5k only) (’85-’91, ’96-’01)
 
Flaute
Katie   Beavercreek 1999 19:33
Flaute Katie   Beavercreek 2000 19:46
Kramer Leighann   Beavercreek 1999 19:46
Flaute Katie   Beavercreek 2001 19:47
Belcher Missy   Beavercreek 1996 20:01
Schutte Denise   Beavercreek 1998 20:45
Wourms Lynda   Beavercreek 1999 20:47
Wourms Lynda   Beavercreek 1998 20:50
Flaute Katie   Beavercreek 1998 20:53
Blommel Susan   Beavercreek 1991 20:58
Kramer Leighann   Beavercreek 1997 21:00
Kramer Leighann   Beavercreek 1998 21:03
Nail Julie   Beavercreek 1986 21:05
Schutte Denise   Beavercreek 1997 21:08
Moorman Nichole   Beavercreek 1997 21:11
Moorman Nichole   Beavercreek 1998 21:11
 
District (’85-’04)
Flaute Katie   District 2001 18:34
Hutcheson Katie   District 2003 18:53
Flaute Katie   District 2000 19:00
Braun Ashley   District 2002 19:08
Jennewine Jordan   District 2004 19:12
Flaute Katie   District 1998 19:15
Belcher Missy   District 1995 19:19
Kramer Leighann   District 1999 19:23
Braun Ashley   District 2001 19:26
Schutte Denise   District 1998 19:36
Flaute Katie   District 1999 19:37
Wourms Lynda   District 1998 19:46
Jennewine Jordan   District 2003 19:47
O'Meara Kellie   District 2001 19:51
LaCroix Christin   District 1993 19:52
Dinino Elizabeth   District 2002 19:55
Hutcheson Katie   District 2002 19:57
Hutcheson Katie   District 2001 20:02
Belcher Missy   District 1993 20:03
Braun Ashley   District 2000 20:05
Holbrook Michelle   District 1994 20:05
Moorman Nichole   District 1997 20:08
Holbrook Michelle   District 1993 20:10
Nail Julie   District 1987 20:11
Schutte Denise   District 1996 20:13
Wourms Lynda   District 1997 20:13
 
Greenville (’86, ’89-’90, ’92-’04)
Flaute Katie   Greenville 2001 19:02
Flaute Katie   Greenville 2000 19:16
Holbrook Michelle   Greenville 1994 19:27
Belcher Missy   Greenville 1995 19:28
Flaute Katie   Greenville 1998 19:36
Kramer Leighann   Greenville 1997 19:38
Flaute Katie   Greenville 1999 19:38
Kramer Leighann   Greenville 1999 19:44
Braun Ashley   Greenville 2002 19:44
Belcher Missy   Greenville 1996 19:49
Hutcheson Katie   Greenville 2002 19:54
Jennewine Jordan   Greenville 2004 19:55
LaCroix Christin   Greenville 1993 20:02
Moorman Nichole   Greenville 1997 20:09
Belcher Missy   Greenville 1994 20:10
 
John Bryan (’86-’88, ’90-’04)
Ballmann Katie   John Bryan 1999 20:54
Schutte Denise   John Bryan 1995 21:06
DiSalvo Cara   John Bryan 1994 21:11
Pfeil Leigh   John Bryan 1997 21:12
Krumholtz Frances   John Bryan 2002 21:17
Gasper Keith   John Bryan 1995 21:28
Holmes Melissa   John Bryan 1995 21:30
Jenkins Christy   John Bryan 2000 21:38
Rupp Marilyn   John Bryan 1994 21:49
Phillips Mary   John Bryan 1999 21:58
Laidley Amanda   John Bryan 1997 21:59
Moorman Deanna   John Bryan 1998 22:01
Phillips Mary   John Bryan 2000 22:02
Wourms Lynda   John Bryan 1996 22:06
Burns Ryan Anne   John Bryan 1999 22:10
 
MML (’87-’04)
  Flaute Katie   MML 1998 19:08
  Flaute Katie   MML 2001 19:10
  Flaute Katie   MML 2000 19:16
  Jennewine Jordan   MML 2004 19:28
  Kramer Leighann   MML 1998 19:37
  Holbrook Michelle   MML 1994 19:39
  Kramer Leighann   MML 1999 19:46
  Schutte Denise   MML 1998 19:48
  Braun Ashley   MML 2002 19:49
  Wourms Lynda   MML 1998 20:02
  Belcher Missy   MML 1995 20:03
  Hutcheson Katie   MML 2003 20:07
  LaCroix Christin   MML 1993 20:09
  Moorman Nichole   MML 1998 20:10
  Dinino Elizabeth   MML 2002 20:11
  Blommel Susan   MML 1989 20:13
  Belcher Missy   MML 1996 20:13
  Hutcheson Katie   MML 2002 20:16
  Braun Ashley   MML 2001 20:20
  Hicks Jenny   MML 1989 20:24
  Schutte Denise   MML 1997 20:24
  Middleton Elizabeth   MML 1995 20:25
  Belcher Missy   MML 1994 20:27
  Nail Julie   MML 1987 20:30
  Jennewine Jordan   MML 2003 20:32
 
Regionals (’85-’04)
Flaute Katie   Regional 2001 18:50
Flaute Katie   Regional 2000 18:54
Flaute Katie   Regional 1998 19:02
Nail Julie   Regional 1987 19:12
Hutcheson Katie   Regional 2003 19:15
Kramer Leighann   Regional 1999 19:38
Holbrook Michelle   Regional 1994 19:51
Schutte Denise   Regional 1996 20:02
Schutte Denise   Regional 1998 20:03
Belcher Missy   Regional 1994 20:08
Dinino Elizabeth   Regional 2002 20:09
Hutcheson Katie   Regional 2001 20:10
LaCroix Christin   Regional 1993 20:10
Belcher Missy   Regional 1996 20:12
Sayer Meghan   Regional 1993 20:16
Wourms Lynda   Regional 1998 20:16
Braun Ashley   Regional 2002 20:18
Hutcheson Katie   Regional 2002 20:19
Hicks Jenny   Regional 1988 20:20
Nail Julie   Regional 1986 20:20
LaCroix Christin   Regional 1992 20:20
Blommel Susan   Regional 1991 20:21
Braun Ashley   Regional 2000 20:24
DiSalvo Cara   Regional 1996 20:24
Nail Julie   Regional 1985 20:25
 
State (’85-’04)
Flaute Katie   State 2000 18:24
Flaute Katie   State 2001 18:32
Flaute Katie   State 1998 18:48
Kramer Leighann   State 1998 19:03
Wourms Lynda   State 1998 19:17
Hutcheson Katie   State 2003 19:25
Sayer Meghan   State 1993 19:48
Schutte Denise   State 1998 19:56
Holbrook Michelle   State 1994 20:06
LaCroix Christin   State 1993 20:07
Belcher Missy   State 1993 20:09
Holbrook Michelle   State 1993 20:12
Blommel Susan   State 1991 20:13
Hutcheson Katie   State 2001 20:16
Braun Ashley   State 2001 20:24
McEwan Erika   State 1994 20:25
Moorman Nichole   State 1998 20:27
Holbrook Molly   State 1998 20:39
Dinino Elizabeth   State 2001 20:43
Belcher Missy   State 1994 20:47
O'Meara Kellie   State 2001 20:59
Phillips Mary   State 2001 21:10
Stautberg Rachel   State 1993 21:14
Vafaie Janet   State 1994 21:25
Phillips Rachel   State 1998 21:47
 
 
 
Trotwood (’95-’01)
Schutte Denise   Trotwood 1997 19:59
Kramer Leighann   Trotwood 1997 20:11
Belcher Missy   Trotwood 1996 20:15
Moorman Nichole   Trotwood 1997 20:35
Wourms Lynda   Trotwood 1997 20:36
Schutte Denise   Trotwood 1996 20:55
Sayer Meghan   Trotwood 1996 21:21
DiSalvo Cara   Trotwood 1996 21:34
Sayer Meghan   Trotwood 1995 21:56
Laidley Amanda   Trotwood 1997 22:22
Moorman Nichole   Trotwood 1996 22:24
Pfeil Leigh   Trotwood 1996 22:36
Holmes Melissa   Trotwood 1996 22:39
Must Jackie   Trotwood 1997 22:39
 
Troy (88-’94, ’03)
Hutcheson Katie   Troy 2003 19:28
LaCroix Christin   Troy 1993 19:42
Holbrook Michelle   Troy 1994 20:16
Belcher Missy   Troy 1994 20:22
Blommel Susan   Troy 1989 20:28
Belcher Missy   Troy 1993 20:30
Sayer Meghan   Troy 1993 20:31
Jennewine Jordan   Troy 2003 20:41
McEwan Erika   Troy 1994 20:44
LaCroix Christin   Troy 1992 20:59
Sayer Meghan   Troy 1994 21:12
Hicks Jenny   Troy 1989 21:13
Jenkins Marty   Troy 2003 21:20
Breidenbach Michelle   Troy 1992 21:24
Krumholtz Frances   Troy 2003 21:25
 
Wayne (’89-’04)
  Holbrook Michelle   Wayne 1994 18:50
  Belcher Missy   Wayne 1994 19:04
  LaCroix Christin   Wayne 1993 19:18
  Flaute Katie   Wayne 2000 19:25
  Schutte Denise   Wayne 1997 19:33
  Wourms Lynda   Wayne 1997 19:34
  Hicks Jenny   Wayne 1989 19:42
  Schutte Denise   Wayne 1996 19:45
  Moorman Nichole   Wayne 1997 19:45
  Blommel Susan   Wayne 1991 19:52
  McEwan Erika   Wayne 1994 19:55
  Blommel Susan   Wayne 1989 19:58
  Belcher Missy   Wayne 1995 19:59
  Wourms Lynda   Wayne 1998 20:03
  Braun Ashley   Wayne 2001 20:09